EN | DE

We are Outdoor

The Outdoor crew are a group of talented humans, with unique personalities and a passion for the outdoors.  They challenge barriers and strive to inspire positive experiences within the community they serve, through hard work, dedication and constant progression.

Management 
Office & Marketing
Team Events
Grindelwald Shop & Café
HR and Finance
Mountain Guides (Core Team)
Mountain Guides 
Hiking Guides
Climbing Instructors
Team Glacier Canyon
Team Jetboat
Team Ropes Park
Team Adventure Guides
Team Skydive
Ski and Snowboard Instructors
Demo Team Men
Demo Team Women

Management

Johann Kaufmann

Group CEO

Barbara Hofer

Managing Director - Grindelwaldsports AG

Ueli Amstad

CFO

Christoph Estermann

Managing Director - Outdoor Interlaken AG

Manuel Gentinetta

CMO

Tina Gertsch

Operations Manager - Mountaineering

Riaan Meintjes

Operations Manager - Adventure Activities

Chris Almer

Operations Manager - Snowsports and Jump Activities

Manu Weibel

Safety- and Training Officer

Dan Mitchell

COO Jetboat

Annie Neukomm

Managing Director Events

Anja Kaufmann

Operations Manager Administration

Elliot Clarke

COM Chief Operations Manager

David Frautschi

Operations Manager Ropes Parks

Martin Rodriguez

Operations Manager Ropes Parks

Management

Johann Kaufmann

Group CEO

Barbara Hofer

Managing Director - Grindelwaldsports AG

Ueli Amstad

CFO

Christoph Estermann

Managing Director - Outdoor Interlaken AG

Manuel Gentinetta

CMO

Tina Gertsch

Operations Manager - Mountaineering

Riaan Meintjes

Operations Manager - Adventure Activities

Chris Almer

Operations Manager - Snowsports and Jump Activities

Manu Weibel

Safety- and Training Officer

Dan Mitchell

COO Jetboat

Annie Neukomm

Managing Director Events

Anja Kaufmann

Operations Manager Administration

Elliot Clarke

COM Chief Operations Manager

David Frautschi

Operations Manager Ropes Parks

Martin Rodriguez

Operations Manager Ropes Parks

Office & Marketing

Anja Kaufmann

Operations Manager Administration

Claudia Brentani

Sales & Market-Manager

Niks Samauskis

Social Media Manager

Mike Xavier

Brand Manager/Captain

Lukas Hediger

Foto/Video Production

Andrea Juchler

Deputy Operations Manager Administration

Anja Bleuer

Administration Ski School and Mountaineering

Melanie Reinhard

Administration Ski School and Mountaineering

Christian Teuscher

Administration Ski School and Mountaineering

Stefan Fischer

Administration Ski School and Mountaineering

Michelle Stähli

Administration Ski School

Stephania Kyek

Administration Ski School

Claire Compos

Administration Adventure/ Kids Club Bodmi

Florian von Allmen

Administration Adventure

Jana von Allmen

Administration Adventure

Brenna Graves

Administration Adventure

Lisa Heo

Administration Adventure & Korean Market

Karoline Bakken

Administration Adventure

Nora Birrer

Administration Schneesport

Jana Bamberger

Administration Schneesport

Jolanta Stach

Administration Schneesport

Lars Gebauer

Administration Schneesport

Lara Stern

Administration Schneesport

Stephanie Zwahlen

Administration Schneesport

Flavia Burgener

Administration Schneesport

Sofia Snitgaard

Administration Ski School

Office & Marketing

Anja Kaufmann

Operations Manager Administration

Claudia Brentani

Sales & Market-Manager

Niks Samauskis

Social Media Manager

Mike Xavier

Brand Manager/Captain

Lukas Hediger

Foto/Video Production

Andrea Juchler

Deputy Operations Manager Administration

Anja Bleuer

Administration Ski School and Mountaineering

Melanie Reinhard

Administration Ski School and Mountaineering

Christian Teuscher

Administration Ski School and Mountaineering

Stefan Fischer

Administration Ski School and Mountaineering

Michelle Stähli

Administration Ski School

Stephania Kyek

Administration Ski School

Claire Compos

Administration Adventure/ Kids Club Bodmi

Florian von Allmen

Administration Adventure

Jana von Allmen

Administration Adventure

Brenna Graves

Administration Adventure

Lisa Heo

Administration Adventure & Korean Market

Karoline Bakken

Administration Adventure

Nora Birrer

Administration Schneesport

Jana Bamberger

Administration Schneesport

Jolanta Stach

Administration Schneesport

Lars Gebauer

Administration Schneesport

Lara Stern

Administration Schneesport

Stephanie Zwahlen

Administration Schneesport

Flavia Burgener

Administration Schneesport

Sofia Snitgaard

Administration Ski School

Team Events

Annie Neukomm

Managing Director Events

Cornelia Zeller

Event Managerin

Sandra Siegentaler

Event Managerin

Nathan Burkhardt

Event Manager

Team Events

Annie Neukomm

Managing Director Events

Cornelia Zeller

Event Managerin

Sandra Siegentaler

Event Managerin

Nathan Burkhardt

Event Manager

Grindelwald Shop & Café

Marianne Rubi

Manager Shop & Café

Renate Brunner

Shop & Café, Visual Merchandiser

Tatjana Ronner

Shop & Café

Michelle Stähli

Administration Ski School

Stefanie Jutzi

Shop & Café

Patricia Bruckmann

Shop & Café

Grindelwald Shop & Café

Marianne Rubi

Manager Shop & Café

Renate Brunner

Shop & Café, Visual Merchandiser

Tatjana Ronner

Shop & Café

Michelle Stähli

Administration Ski School

Stefanie Jutzi

Shop & Café

Patricia Bruckmann

Shop & Café

HR and Finance

Susy Niederberger

Manager Finance and HR

Andrea Bohren

Finance and HR

Eliane Mägert

Finanzen

Doreen Dürl

HR

Lynn Bohren

Finance and HR

HR and Finance

Susy Niederberger

Manager Finance and HR

Andrea Bohren

Finance and HR

Eliane Mägert

Finanzen

Doreen Dürl

HR

Lynn Bohren

Finance and HR

Mountain Guides - Core Team

Andreas Abegglen

Mountain Guide - Core Team

Beat Wenger

Mountain guide - Core team

Hansueli Klossner

Mountain guide - Core team

Johann Kaufmann

Mountain guide - Core team

Kurt Egger

Mountain guide - Core team

Lars Grau

Mountain guide - Core team

Lorenz Frutiger

Mountain guide - Core team

Stefan Urfer

Mountain guide - Core team

Mountain Guides - Core Team

Andreas Abegglen

Mountain Guide - Core Team

Beat Wenger

Mountain guide - Core team

Hansueli Klossner

Mountain guide - Core team

Johann Kaufmann

Mountain guide - Core team

Kurt Egger

Mountain guide - Core team

Lars Grau

Mountain guide - Core team

Lorenz Frutiger

Mountain guide - Core team

Stefan Urfer

Mountain guide - Core team

Mountain Guides

Andreas Ringgenberg

Mountain guide

Adrian Deuschle

Mountain guide

Adrian Kälin

Mountain guide

Andreas Flury

Mountain guide

Beat Hofer

Mountain guide

Beat Siegenthaler

Mountain guide

Bernhard Chevalley

Mountain guide aspirant

Carla Heule

Mountain guide

Christian Bleuer

Mountain guide

Christian Garbani

Mountain guide

Christoph Haueter

Mountain guide

Christoph Räz

Mountain guide

Daniel Appert

Mountain guide

Daniel Dietler

Mountain guide

Erich Sommer

Mountain guide

Franz Berger

Mountain guide

Freddy Grossniklaus

Mountain guide

Fredi Abegglen

Mountain guide

Fritz Brawand

Mountain guide

Godi Egger

Mountain guide

Hanspeter Feuz

Mountain guide

Hans-Peter Imboden

Mountain guide

Hansruedi Gertsch

Mountain guide

Ignaz Brunner

Mountain guide

Jan Wiegenbröker

Mountain guide

Julian Zaccaron

Mountain guide

Jürg Trummer

Mountain guide

Kobi Nyffenegger

Mountain guide

Laura Bomio

Mountain guide

Loïc Fellay

Mountain guide

Lukas Mani

Mountain guide

Manoach Schönthal

Mountain guide

Marc Lüthi

Mountain guide

Marc Ziegler

Mountain guide

Marcel Marti

Mountain guide

Marco Bomio

Mountain guide

Marco Poltera

Mountain guide

Markus Weber

Mountain guide

Martin Hostettler

Mountain guide

Michael Senn

Mountain guide

Nicolas Vuadens

Mountain guide

Oskar Gertsch

Mountain guide

Patrick Muhmenthaler

Mountain guide

Peter Schoch

Mountain guide

Ralph Näf

Mountain guide

Reto Bricker

Mountain guide

Rinaldo Borra

Mountain guide

Roger Christen

Mountain guide

Rolf Bohren

Mountain guide

Sigrid Schönthal

Mountain guide

Silvio Casoni

Mountain guide

Simon Wahli

Mountain guide

Ueli Frei

Mountain guide

Ueli Frutiger

Mountain guide

Ueli Wahli

Mountain guide

Walter Egger

Mountain guide

Werner Fischer

Mountain guide

William Marti

Mountain guide

Willy Romang

Mountain guide

Mountain Guides

Andreas Ringgenberg

Mountain guide

Adrian Deuschle

Mountain guide

Adrian Kälin

Mountain guide

Andreas Flury

Mountain guide

Beat Hofer

Mountain guide

Beat Siegenthaler

Mountain guide

Bernhard Chevalley

Mountain guide aspirant

Carla Heule

Mountain guide

Christian Bleuer

Mountain guide

Christian Garbani

Mountain guide

Christoph Haueter

Mountain guide

Christoph Räz

Mountain guide

Daniel Appert

Mountain guide

Daniel Dietler

Mountain guide

Erich Sommer

Mountain guide

Franz Berger

Mountain guide

Freddy Grossniklaus

Mountain guide

Fredi Abegglen

Mountain guide

Fritz Brawand

Mountain guide

Godi Egger

Mountain guide

Hanspeter Feuz

Mountain guide

Hans-Peter Imboden

Mountain guide

Hansruedi Gertsch

Mountain guide

Ignaz Brunner

Mountain guide

Jan Wiegenbröker

Mountain guide

Julian Zaccaron

Mountain guide

Jürg Trummer

Mountain guide

Kobi Nyffenegger

Mountain guide

Laura Bomio

Mountain guide

Loïc Fellay

Mountain guide

Lukas Mani

Mountain guide

Manoach Schönthal

Mountain guide

Marc Lüthi

Mountain guide

Marc Ziegler

Mountain guide

Marcel Marti

Mountain guide

Marco Bomio

Mountain guide

Marco Poltera

Mountain guide

Markus Weber

Mountain guide

Martin Hostettler

Mountain guide

Michael Senn

Mountain guide

Nicolas Vuadens

Mountain guide

Oskar Gertsch

Mountain guide

Patrick Muhmenthaler

Mountain guide

Peter Schoch

Mountain guide

Ralph Näf

Mountain guide

Reto Bricker

Mountain guide

Rinaldo Borra

Mountain guide

Roger Christen

Mountain guide

Rolf Bohren

Mountain guide

Sigrid Schönthal

Mountain guide

Silvio Casoni

Mountain guide

Simon Wahli

Mountain guide

Ueli Frei

Mountain guide

Ueli Frutiger

Mountain guide

Ueli Wahli

Mountain guide

Walter Egger

Mountain guide

Werner Fischer

Mountain guide

William Marti

Mountain guide

Willy Romang

Mountain guide

Hiking Guides

Marianne Bomio

Hiking guide

Mario Wachter

Hiking guide

Matthias Schild

Wanderleiter

Tina Gertsch

Hiking guide

Hiking Guides

Marianne Bomio

Hiking guide

Mario Wachter

Hiking guide

Matthias Schild

Wanderleiter

Tina Gertsch

Hiking guide

Climbing Instructors

Reto Künzi

Climbing instructor

Climbing Instructors

Reto Künzi

Climbing instructor

Team Glacier Canyon

Bernadette Spescha

Employee Glacier Canyon

Kim Neumaier

Employee Glacier Canyon

Flavia Burgener

Staff Glacier Canyon

Team Glacier Canyon

Bernadette Spescha

Employee Glacier Canyon

Kim Neumaier

Employee Glacier Canyon

Flavia Burgener

Staff Glacier Canyon

Team Jetboat

Dan Mitchell

COO Jetboat

Théo Bourgeois

Jetboat Captain & Chief Mechanic

Christian Inäbnit

Jetboat Captain

Thomas Schmidt

Jetboat Captain

Katrina Lund

Jetboat Captain

Team Jetboat

Dan Mitchell

COO Jetboat

Théo Bourgeois

Jetboat Captain & Chief Mechanic

Christian Inäbnit

Jetboat Captain

Thomas Schmidt

Jetboat Captain

Katrina Lund

Jetboat Captain

Team Ropes Park

David Frautschi

Operations Manager Ropes Parks

Martin Rodriguez

Operations Manager Ropes Parks

Charlotte Müller

Employee Ropes Park

Cilu Danko

Employee Ropes Park

Basem Haj Mamoud

Employee Ropes Park

Nanouk Stucki

Employee Ropes Park

Noemi Lehmann

Employee Ropes Park

Team Ropes Park

David Frautschi

Operations Manager Ropes Parks

Martin Rodriguez

Operations Manager Ropes Parks

Charlotte Müller

Employee Ropes Park

Cilu Danko

Employee Ropes Park

Basem Haj Mamoud

Employee Ropes Park

Nanouk Stucki

Employee Ropes Park

Noemi Lehmann

Employee Ropes Park

Team Adventure Guides

Anna Bolton

Head of Jump Departement, Winter Activity Manager

Iain Ronaldson

Deputy Operations Manager

Andie Williams

Head of Rafting Departement

Allan Antony

Deputy Head of Jumps and Adventure Guide

Owen Glower

Adventure Guide

Neil Brown

Adventure Guide

Konstantin Barthel

Adventure Guide

Emil Feuillette

Adventure Guide

Louis Henderson

Adventure Guide

Matt Clark

Adventure Guide

Stan Ricketts

Adventure Guide

Danny Guisado

Adventure Guide

Heath Weir

Adventure Guide

Michael Hudson

Adventure Guide

Rayno van Heerden

Adventure Guide

Recha Marti

Adventure Guide

Tim Hart

Adventure Guide

Alexis Aubrey

Adventure Guide

Martina Kvetounova

Adventure Guide

Hannah Willmott

Adventure Guide

Gerard Costabella Noguera

Adventure Guide

Jackie Wilson

Adventure Guide

Hemi Te Awa

Adventure Guide

Morgan Larkins

Adventure Guide

Raju Gurung

Adventure Guide

Team Adventure Guides

Anna Bolton

Head of Jump Departement, Winter Activity Manager

Iain Ronaldson

Deputy Operations Manager

Andie Williams

Head of Rafting Departement

Allan Antony

Deputy Head of Jumps and Adventure Guide

Owen Glower

Adventure Guide

Neil Brown

Adventure Guide

Konstantin Barthel

Adventure Guide

Emil Feuillette

Adventure Guide

Louis Henderson

Adventure Guide

Matt Clark

Adventure Guide

Stan Ricketts

Adventure Guide

Danny Guisado

Adventure Guide

Heath Weir

Adventure Guide

Michael Hudson

Adventure Guide

Rayno van Heerden

Adventure Guide

Recha Marti

Adventure Guide

Tim Hart

Adventure Guide

Alexis Aubrey

Adventure Guide

Martina Kvetounova

Adventure Guide

Hannah Willmott

Adventure Guide

Gerard Costabella Noguera

Adventure Guide

Jackie Wilson

Adventure Guide

Hemi Te Awa

Adventure Guide

Morgan Larkins

Adventure Guide

Raju Gurung

Adventure Guide

Team Skydive

Elliot Clarke

COM Chief Operations Manager

Gavin Lewis

Deputy Operations Manager

Annika Franz

Administration

Mattias Raime

Ground Staff Dropzone / Driver

Timothy Buhler

Tandem Instructor

Michael Rogers

Tandem Instructor

Josua Schwienbacher

Tandem Instructor

David Bailey

Tandem Instructor

Andreas Gerber

Tandem Instructor

Alexandre Marchal

Tandem Instructor

Abel Garrison

Tandem Instructor

Thomas Janek

Tandem Instructor

Robin Clohessy

Tandem Instructor

Team Skydive

Elliot Clarke

COM Chief Operations Manager

Gavin Lewis

Deputy Operations Manager

Annika Franz

Administration

Mattias Raime

Ground Staff Dropzone / Driver

Timothy Buhler

Tandem Instructor

Michael Rogers

Tandem Instructor

Josua Schwienbacher

Tandem Instructor

David Bailey

Tandem Instructor

Andreas Gerber

Tandem Instructor

Alexandre Marchal

Tandem Instructor

Abel Garrison

Tandem Instructor

Thomas Janek

Tandem Instructor

Robin Clohessy

Tandem Instructor

Ski and Snowboard Instructors

Snowli

Head of Ski Fun

Adrienne Müller

Ski instructor

Alessio Bonata

Ski instructor

Alina Gerber

Ski instructor

Andrea Matter

Ski instructor

Anina Hold

Ski instructor

Anja Kälin

Ski instructor

Anja Ibkendanz

Ski instructor

Anja Winiger

Ski instructor

Anna Holzinger

Ski instructor

Annika Hirsch

Ski instructor

Barbara Saurer

Ski and cross-country instructor

Beatrice Isch

Ski and cross-country instructor

Binia Handschin

Ski instructor

Carmen Reber

Charlotte Pittet

Ski instructor

Christian Vuille

Ski instructor

Christoph Jakob

Ski instructor

Celine König

Ski instructor

Cyrill Marbacher

Ski instructor

Daria Zwahlen

Ski instructor

Dominic Corpataux

Ski instructor

Dominic Hostettler

Ski instructor

Dominik Zwicky

Ski instructor

Donia Labiadh

Ski instructor

Edi Brunner

Ski instructor

Elias Schürmann

Ski instructor

Erich Sommer

Ski instructor

Fabienne Walter

Ski instructor

Fiona Baur

Ski instructor

Florian Kunz

Ski and Snowboard instructor

Gilles Ducrest

Ski instructor

Jana Nell

Ski instructor

Jan Stam

Ski instructor

Jérome Ammann

Ski & snowboard instructor

Jeremy Maerten

Ski instructor

Joan Cuadrench

Ski instructor

Joel Furrer

Ski instructor

Jonas Weinand

Ski instructor

Julia Isch

Ski instructor

Julia Pfister

Ski and Snowboard instructor

Julia Scheidegger

Ski & Snowboard instructor

Julien Genoud

Ski and Snowboard instructor

Kim Neumaier

Snowboard instructor

Lara Emmenegger

Ski instructor

Laura Kaufmann

Ski instructor

Lea Frautschi

Ski instructor

Lea Kämpf

Ski instructor

Léa Meylan

Ski instructor

Léonie Inniger

Ski instructor

Letizia Alberio

Ski instructor

Lisa Thönen

Ski instructor

Louise Friolet

Ski & snowboard instructor

Louise Lueber

Snowboard instructor

Luca König

Snowboard instructor

Lukas Hediger

Ski instructor

Marco Brand

Ski instructor

Marco Just

Ski instructor

Margrit Brawand

Ski instructor

Marianne Wyss

Ski and cross-country instructor

Magdalena Scheller

Ski and cross-country instructor

Mela Steuri

Ski & Telemark instructor

Nadja Obrist

Ski instructor

Naila Weber

Ski instructor

Natalie Kost

Snowboard instructor

Nicola Staub

Ski instructor

Nina Blaser

Ski instructor

Nina Schär

Ski and cross-country instructor

Nolan Goncalves

Ski instructor

Nora Birrer

Ski instructor

Pascal Hofer

Ski instructor

Pierre-Alain Schlunegger

Ski instructor

Rahel Ruef

Ski instructor

Roland Meier

Ski instructor

Romane Humbel

Ski instructor

Salome Fry

Ski instructor

Samuel Hediger

Ski instructor

Sandro Gerber

Ski instructor

Sascha Graf

Ski and Snowboard instructor

Sepp Lachat

Ski instructor

Siena Eymann

Ski instructor

Simon Amstutz

Ski and Snowboard instructor

Simon Zürcher

Ski instructor

Stefan Recher

Ski instructor

Stephanie Zürcher

Ski instructor

Tanya Fankhauser

Ski instructor

Thomas Winiger

Snowboard instructor

Tina Taschwer

Ski instructor

Vera Wicki

Ski instructor

Viviane Loretz

Snowboard instructor

Yannick Jenzer

Ski instructor

Ski and Snowboard Instructors

Snowli

Head of Ski Fun

Adrienne Müller

Ski instructor

Alessio Bonata

Ski instructor

Alina Gerber

Ski instructor

Andrea Matter

Ski instructor

Anina Hold

Ski instructor

Anja Kälin

Ski instructor

Anja Ibkendanz

Ski instructor

Anja Winiger

Ski instructor

Anna Holzinger

Ski instructor

Annika Hirsch

Ski instructor

Barbara Saurer

Ski and cross-country instructor

Beatrice Isch

Ski and cross-country instructor

Binia Handschin

Ski instructor

Carmen Reber

Charlotte Pittet

Ski instructor

Christian Vuille

Ski instructor

Christoph Jakob

Ski instructor

Celine König

Ski instructor

Cyrill Marbacher

Ski instructor

Daria Zwahlen

Ski instructor

Dominic Corpataux

Ski instructor

Dominic Hostettler

Ski instructor

Dominik Zwicky

Ski instructor

Donia Labiadh

Ski instructor

Edi Brunner

Ski instructor

Elias Schürmann

Ski instructor

Erich Sommer

Ski instructor

Fabienne Walter

Ski instructor

Fiona Baur

Ski instructor

Florian Kunz

Ski and Snowboard instructor

Gilles Ducrest

Ski instructor

Jana Nell

Ski instructor

Jan Stam

Ski instructor

Jérome Ammann

Ski & snowboard instructor

Jeremy Maerten

Ski instructor

Joan Cuadrench

Ski instructor

Joel Furrer

Ski instructor

Jonas Weinand

Ski instructor

Julia Isch

Ski instructor

Julia Pfister

Ski and Snowboard instructor

Julia Scheidegger

Ski & Snowboard instructor

Julien Genoud

Ski and Snowboard instructor

Kim Neumaier

Snowboard instructor

Lara Emmenegger

Ski instructor

Laura Kaufmann

Ski instructor

Lea Frautschi

Ski instructor

Lea Kämpf

Ski instructor

Léa Meylan

Ski instructor

Léonie Inniger

Ski instructor

Letizia Alberio

Ski instructor

Lisa Thönen

Ski instructor

Louise Friolet

Ski & snowboard instructor

Louise Lueber

Snowboard instructor

Luca König

Snowboard instructor

Lukas Hediger

Ski instructor

Marco Brand

Ski instructor

Marco Just

Ski instructor

Margrit Brawand

Ski instructor

Marianne Wyss

Ski and cross-country instructor

Magdalena Scheller

Ski and cross-country instructor

Mela Steuri

Ski & Telemark instructor

Nadja Obrist

Ski instructor

Naila Weber

Ski instructor

Natalie Kost

Snowboard instructor

Nicola Staub

Ski instructor

Nina Blaser

Ski instructor

Nina Schär

Ski and cross-country instructor

Nolan Goncalves

Ski instructor

Nora Birrer

Ski instructor

Pascal Hofer

Ski instructor

Pierre-Alain Schlunegger

Ski instructor

Rahel Ruef

Ski instructor

Roland Meier

Ski instructor

Romane Humbel

Ski instructor

Salome Fry

Ski instructor

Samuel Hediger

Ski instructor

Sandro Gerber

Ski instructor

Sascha Graf

Ski and Snowboard instructor

Sepp Lachat

Ski instructor

Siena Eymann

Ski instructor

Simon Amstutz

Ski and Snowboard instructor

Simon Zürcher

Ski instructor

Stefan Recher

Ski instructor

Stephanie Zürcher

Ski instructor

Tanya Fankhauser

Ski instructor

Thomas Winiger

Snowboard instructor

Tina Taschwer

Ski instructor

Vera Wicki

Ski instructor

Viviane Loretz

Snowboard instructor

Yannick Jenzer

Ski instructor

Demo Team Men

Sascha Graf

Sandro Weber

Samuel Hediger

Lukas Hediger

Luca Stalder

Lukas Holenweg

Barbara Zurbuchen

Reto Wicki

Armin Willems

Björn Willems

Demo Team Men

Sascha Graf

Sandro Weber

Samuel Hediger

Lukas Hediger

Luca Stalder

Lukas Holenweg

Barbara Zurbuchen

Reto Wicki

Armin Willems

Björn Willems

Demo Team Women

Carmen Reber

Joëlle Schmid

Julia Isch

Katrin Stalder

Fabienne Walter

Annika Hirsch

Charlotte Müller

Demo Team Women

Carmen Reber

Joëlle Schmid

Julia Isch

Katrin Stalder

Fabienne Walter

Annika Hirsch

Charlotte Müller